NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Senior League

Type:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitorHomeTimeField 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 48 items in 3 pages
7/5/20203 Cheers Pub Dodgers7Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs212:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/5/2020The Bigs5NTV Hitmen615:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/7/2020NTV Hitmen0Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/7/2020The Bigs43 Cheers Pub Dodgers120:30:00Lions ParkRecap
7/9/2020Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs0The Bigs818:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/9/2020NTV Hitmen33 Cheers Pub Dodgers120:30:00Lions ParkRecap
7/12/20203 Cheers Pub Dodgers9The Bigs312:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/12/2020Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs1NTV Hitmen515:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/14/20203 Cheers Pub Dodgers3NTV Hitmen1018:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/14/2020The Bigs4Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs620:30:00Lions ParkRecap
7/19/2020Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs6The Bigs312:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/19/2020NTV Hitmen13 Cheers Pub Dodgers715:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/21/20203 Cheers Pub Dodgers6Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs218:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/21/2020The Bigs4NTV Hitmen720:30:00Lions ParkRecap
7/23/2020NTV Hitmen6Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/23/2020The Bigs23 Cheers Pub Dodgers720:30:00Lions ParkRecap
7/26/20203 Cheers Pub Dodgers2Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs112:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/26/2020The Bigs3NTV Hitmen115:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/28/2020NTV Hitmen0Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs318:00:00Lions ParkRecap
7/28/2020The Bigs03 Cheers Pub Dodgers720:30:00Lions ParkRecap
Team Batting
TeamABRHPOAEB2B3HRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAVG
3CPD594109146457138131762348471191920.4110.246
NTVH573961404311442618313125868186880.3540.244
KPMB602741374761221521614123062211700.3520.228
TB564811324181052310220234557196660.3650.234
Team Pitching
TeamWLIPABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOERAOBA
3CPD13101525932075714186681620115713.1880.238
KPMB1311158.260025057129857134801102043.1560.215
NTVH1212143.25911545215593682340132713.3570.262
TB815141.1549170921291108331301281104.1180.235
NameTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 82 items in 5 pages
Walsh, Colin3CPD2165212534141126200104110.9800.4670.7380.385
Cleary, SeanKPMB2371132441523130001018150.9050.4200.5350.338
Ezekiel, BradNTVH205523232661504100142100.9700.5360.7270.418
Pomeroy, JordanTB217015232232214300419110.9260.3650.5570.329
Stack, Mark3CPD2373112110221513230114210.9700.2860.5070.288
Boland, ShaneKPMB1646192024232405300115100.9590.5440.8480.435
McDonald, Tyler3CPD18568181021203000314130.9230.3560.5180.321
Hill, Jason3CPD225520176316120300321970.9880.5190.5090.309
Griffiths, FergusNTVH2159101711624300021515170.9670.3430.3390.288
Boland, RyanNTVH18461017936020301297111.0000.4830.6090.370
Evely, GeoffTB2161171629274002901111050.9330.3840.3610.262
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB2146111618714210230020650.9900.5450.5000.348
Kelly, JonKPMB20625151100300010119101.0000.2500.2900.242
Shea, LiamKPMB175021518232222000018100.9530.3000.5400.300
O'Reilly, JeremyNTVH2057131424226403301427150.8850.3060.4740.246
Power, MarkTB18478141871014000514110.9620.3650.5960.298
O'Leary, PatrickKPMB24501113322202250032350.9440.3020.4600.260
Meade, Tony3CPD18523132135110001031630.9820.2860.2690.250
Marshall, Doug3CPD205681230151111020213100.9780.2330.3210.214
Kavanagh, PeterTB19548123727500290191350.9280.3440.3330.222
NameTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Cleary, SeanKPMB13513047622333894538154083124002.0460.18720
Hill, Jason3CPD93722841004273423514107061203.4030.25719
Greene, RobbieNTVH87953791083892483913209231102.8740.24318
Power, MarkTB5774.1305893379554613106430004.3450.25916
Cose, LeeNTVH4448.2212461463382910204040004.2120.29711
Walsh, Colin3CPD4669.227290136441332104110303.3380.23518
Pittman, NickTB3659214764740372714205480203.2030.18714
Whelan, MitchelTB0029134441003000014.0000.4441
Myers, LiamKPMB0028222330001000010.5000.2501
Whelan, JoelKPMB0031421544100310009.3330.3571
Pittman, MarcusTB0162149676300700007.0000.2861
Healey, Eric3CPD0110.237172430000400000.0000.1083
Loss, DefaultTB01000007000000000NaN0.0001
Loss, DefaultNTVH01000007000000000NaN0.0001
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB0623.2102232133332618402370007.8450.3246