NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Senior League

Type:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitorHomeTimeField 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 51 items in 3 pages
5/26/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs13 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers013:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/26/2019The Bigs6NTV Hitmen315:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/28/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers The Bigs 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/28/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/30/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines4NTV Hitmen518:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/30/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs7The Bigs020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/2/2019The Bigs6Chayee Bourras Wines Vines513:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/2/2019NTV Hitmen23 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers115:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/4/2019NTV Hitmen Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/4/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Chayee Bourras Wines Vines 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/6/2019NTV Hitmen The Bigs 18:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/6/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs 20:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/9/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs11Chayee Bourras Wines Vines313:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/9/2019The Bigs43 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers1115:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/11/2019The Bigs2Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs1118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/11/2019NTV Hitmen9Chayee Bourras Wines Vines020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/13/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers9NTV Hitmen018:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/13/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines12The Bigs720:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/16/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines03 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers1013:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/16/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs8NTV Hitmen415:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Team Batting
TeamABRHPOAEB2B3HRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAVG
KPMB318729224076711193546393640.4150.289
NTVH29365892086810166813423473510.4810.304
3CPBLD307607923174919354724973540.3880.257
TB3085079227782013277344193430.3800.256
CBWV33442762317714131564045127340.3170.228
Team Pitching
TeamWLIPABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOERAOBA
KPMB103803039825673527151059422.3630.221
3CPBLD84772919930642725102068812.2730.220
NTVH7469.128490508050382610811703.9290.282
TB41076.23208565879048404093904.4090.272
CBWV21285.13628563117101794240851116.4980.323
NameTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 118 items in 6 pages
Mullins, DannyNTVH1138131612304117002641.0000.4500.6580.421
Walsh, Colin3CPBLD1134111428806002008381.0000.5240.5880.412
Pomeroy, JordanCBWV13428141815021120021041.0000.3640.5000.333
Kavanagh, PeterTB123014121627541231110650.8960.5480.8000.400
Kelly, ShaneTB113391224105011012891.0000.4170.6060.364
Ezekiel, BradNTVH61513104103012018041.0000.7921.0670.667
Corbett, Phillip3CPBLD8266107612000000670.9290.3850.4620.385
Edmunds, CraigTB72111050101000002471.0000.5220.5240.476
Pittman, NickCBWV11328911712002106740.9470.3850.3440.281
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB7198945802010009251.0000.6430.7370.474
Kelly, AndrewCBWV133369139120200081390.9570.4150.5150.273
Gosse, KennyNTVH927495820001002520.8670.3790.3330.333
Shea, LiamKPMB102278162213000011880.9740.4170.5000.364
Kirk, Ryan3CPBLD6196843121020001280.9570.4500.7890.421
O'Reilly, JeremyNTVH82458356121200044130.9760.4290.7500.333
Nash, JoelCBWV13355853213000104920.9820.3000.3140.229
Marshall, Doug3CPBLD9265812602110105351.0000.4060.5770.308
Bruce, GaryKPMB10254846111000006530.9790.4520.3600.320
Murphy, ChrisNTVH103148710040000011171.0000.2810.3870.258
Myers, LiamKPMB9187714511012008520.9500.5770.6110.389
NameTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 28 items in 2 pages
Cleary, SeanKPMB4025815379110001512000.2800.1114
Hill, Jason3CPBLD403211152917553102221001.0940.1535
Cose, LeeNTVH4231.113137113623175102950003.8260.2758
Greene, RobbieNTVH32371535339442721210052120003.9730.2887
Walsh, Colin3CPBLD3228103361219540002620001.0000.1845
Hickey, JeremyKPMB323011619112913109002420002.3330.2505
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB20145618412731001210001.5000.2142
Healey, EricTB2012431731033200810001.7500.2332
Pittman, MarcusTB232389312518181112002940003.3480.2025
Myers, LiamKPMB1072461422200300002.0000.1671
Marshall, Doug3CPBLD1062630944000500004.6670.3461
Healey, EricCBWV142911028132818142202621003.3790.2556
Pittman, NickCBWV1428.1121413238392825203260006.9750.3147
Cheeseman, DouglasCBWV002712100200300000.0000.1431
Whelan, Mitchel3CPBLD0015242330003100021.0000.4001
Evely, GeoffTB002801200000300000.0000.2501
Cheeseman, DouglasTB017353613121111008000011.0000.3711
Kelly, AndrewCBWV01318129981003100018.6670.5001
Whelan, JoelKPMB01426221312113105000019.2500.5001
Gosse, WardTB015.2338312114100810005.3850.3641