NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Senior League

Type:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitorHomeTimeField 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 48 items in 3 pages
5/26/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs13 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers013:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/26/2019The Bigs6NTV Hitmen315:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/30/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines4NTV Hitmen518:00:00Lions ParkRecap
5/30/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs7The Bigs020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/2/2019The Bigs6Chayee Bourras Wines Vines513:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/2/2019NTV Hitmen23 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers115:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/9/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs11Chayee Bourras Wines Vines313:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/9/2019The Bigs43 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers1115:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/11/2019The Bigs2Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs1118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/11/2019NTV Hitmen9Chayee Bourras Wines Vines020:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/13/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers9NTV Hitmen018:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/13/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines12The Bigs720:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/16/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines03 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers1013:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/16/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs8NTV Hitmen415:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/18/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers6The Bigs318:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/18/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines3Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs620:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/25/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs43 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers218:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/25/2019The Bigs6NTV Hitmen1120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/27/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers0The Bigs918:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/27/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines1Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs1120:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Team Batting
TeamABRHPOAEB2B3HRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAVG
NTVH4831111523441132128917176461127910.5160.315
3CPBLD533871254061241128313410378160790.3710.235
KPMB47592124369101111431147477162770.3730.261
TB437701113111162715211153754142580.3730.254
CBWV4527110932410115172697465166550.3270.241
Team Pitching
TeamWLIPABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOERAOBA
KPMB14512346017642975243263093622.4470.211
NTVH126114.146115169120755836101192603.6220.260
3CPBLD1010135.152518751127696323501151723.2810.242
CBWV612116.1478124851451189450601201415.6680.303
TB415107.2459117931341307949701271905.1920.292
NameTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 129 items in 7 pages
Walsh, Colin3CPBLD1859192532170704201114131.0000.5210.7460.424
Mullins, DannyNTVH17591924184052180051391.0000.4530.6100.407
Pomeroy, JordanCBWV175613193020041141051261.0000.3870.5000.339
Ezekiel, BradNTVH13322118911514211170120.9090.7061.1560.563
Kelly, ShaneTB164711172820602201614131.0000.4440.6170.362
O'Reilly, JeremyNTVH144410174020241510158190.9680.4600.8640.386
Kavanagh, PeterTB174522162637841271213950.8870.5080.6220.356
Pittman, NickCBWV1443111414713002109750.9550.4340.3950.326
Nash, JoelCBWV17501114582131001051360.9840.3390.3800.280
Gosse, KennyNTVH113481413820001002620.9130.4440.4120.412
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB10291313869020100010561.0000.5900.6210.448
Corbett, Phillip3CPBLD14478131613220000011390.9350.2920.3190.277
Murphy, ChrisNTVH1752613812160000021780.9520.2780.3650.250
Griffiths, FergusNTVH15458128521202000612100.9890.3530.4440.267
Meade, Tony3CPBLD15464121429220001041630.9560.3140.3040.261
Hill, Jason3CPBLD143210114014040101220271.0000.6000.5630.344
Marshall, Doug3CPBLD144571124812110106980.9700.3270.4000.244
Kelly, JonKPMB1444611121011300048141.0000.3130.5230.250
Bruce, GaryKPMB1540511701120000071230.9860.3830.3250.275
Myers, LiamKPMB1330810197210120091250.9290.4870.4670.333
NameTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 30 items in 2 pages
Cleary, SeanKPMB82652271262037171611204432001.7230.16310
Greene, RobbieNTVH747329310555724737290082210003.5480.24614
Cose, LeeNTVH5240.216846144828217103750003.6570.28611
Hill, Jason3CPBLD5260.22231042347252212204781002.5580.21111
Walsh, Colin3CPBLD4657.222572195227254204851003.0590.23111
Hickey, JeremyKPMB323011619112913109002420002.3330.2505
Healey, EricCBWV344918552294629234305241003.2860.24910
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB20166421514841001410001.7500.2193
Healey, EricTB2012431731033200810001.7500.2332
Pittman, NickCBWV2434.1141513641413029203660006.1580.2918
Pittman, MarcusTB2532.2133364237393116204150006.7390.2787
Marshall, Doug3CPBLD1062630944000500004.6670.3461
Myers, LiamKPMB1082784422200600001.7500.1482
Noftall, JordanCBWV1224103161236292311102010006.7080.3505
Cheeseman, DouglasCBWV002712100200300000.0000.1431
Clarke, BryanTB001.1701110000600000.0000.1431
Whelan, Mitchel3CPBLD0015242330003100021.0000.4001
Evely, GeoffTB002801200000300000.0000.2501
McDonald, Tyler3CPBLD01730641043300920003.0000.3331
Pittman, NickTB01175618191010910402420003.7060.1793