NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - St. John's Day Tournament

League:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitor Home TimeField 
6/21/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines5Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs718:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/21/2019The Bigs10NTV Hitmen420:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers6The Bigs513:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2019NTV Hitmen6Chayee Bourras Wines Vines215:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs103 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers317:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/22/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines93 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers419:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2019Chayee Bourras Wines Vines2Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs910:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2019NTV Hitmen14The Bigs312:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/23/2019NTV Hitmen5Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs614:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Standings
TeamWL
Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs40
NTV Hitmen22
3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers12
The Bigs12
Chayee Bourras Wines Vines13
Team Hitting
TeamABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAvg
KPMB943231572083183112026290.6380.330
TB76182254164224111621180.5260.289
NTVH1022929722153134122322250.4220.284
CBWV1101829752646121221132160.3910.264
3CPBLD75131653170503021162480.4000.213
Team Pitching
TeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBSHOSVNHERAOBA
KPMB4025106228271511410270003.0800.255
NTVH2224993112272120710210005.8330.273
CBWV13251043316302622530240006.1600.288
3CPBLD1218.379189262424920110009.1800.329
TB1216.66921311724151400230006.3250.246
PlayerTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSlgAvg
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 66 items in 4 pages
Pomeroy, JordanCBWV413673512101002100.8890.6000.8460.538
Murphy, ChrisNTVH412263610010003130.9000.6000.7500.500
Walsh, Colin3CPBLD36751102030006031.0000.9172.6670.833
Griffiths, FergusNTVH4116520001010004171.0000.6000.8180.455
Hickey, JeremyKPMB411250201000000231.0000.4550.5450.455
Power, LoganCBWV412256112000002210.8750.5000.5830.417
Lewis, MarkKPMB4125514011030003470.9330.5331.2500.417
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB410440410030013080.8000.5711.3000.400
Nash, JoelCBWV4131426310000010320.9670.3570.3080.308
Kelly, JonKPMB412244011010001220.8000.3850.6670.333
Kelly, AndrewCBWV4121416100000011231.0000.4290.3330.333
Kenny, NathanNTVH413643001002002211.0000.4000.3850.308
Clarke, BryanTB383410000010001051.0000.5560.8750.500
Noftall, MikeTB27232010000001300.6670.5000.4290.429
Wade, AndrewKPMB411236000000001321.0000.3330.2730.273
Pittman, Blair3CPBLD370313001000002101.0000.5560.5710.429
Mullins, DannyNTVH412433101000003221.0000.4000.3330.250
Myers, LiamKPMB410232410101000410.8570.3000.5000.300
Greene, RobbieNTVH412231500000003611.0000.4000.2500.250
Strapp, StephenKPMB49630100000105331.0000.5330.3330.333
PlayerTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Power, Linden3CPBLD010402466310000000.0001.0001
Clarke, BryanTB001.1710320000000000.0000.4291
Noftall, MikeTB003.21262211100600002.1880.1671
Hickey, JeremyKPMB1052211632100520002.8000.2731
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB302084217211293102210003.1500.2503
Greene, RobbieNTVH1117672271610106101540004.1180.2393
Pittman, NickCBWV111350199121194101270004.8460.2402
Walsh, Colin3CPBLD1073090955100410005.0000.3001
McDonald, Tyler3CPBLD0011.24387121212510700007.5000.2792
Healey, EricCBWV0212541471815131201210007.5830.3332
Pittman, MarcusTB121350142912211413001750007.9670.2403
Cose, LeeNTVH11732951111101006100010.0000.3442
Marshall, Doug3CPBLD010.12101110000000070.0000.5001