NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Swing Into Summer Tournament

League:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitor Home TimeField 
6/28/2019CBS Storm3CBC Junior Canadians118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/28/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley1Lafontaine Club320:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/29/2019CBC Junior Canadians0Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic110:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/29/2019Lafontaine Club5CBS Storm412:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/29/2019Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic7Sportscraft Waterford Valley314:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/29/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley6CBC Junior Canadians316:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/30/2019Sportscraft Waterford Valley9Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic1010:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/30/2019CBS Storm0Lafontaine Club112:00:00Lions ParkRecap
6/30/2019Lafontaine Club6Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic014:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Standings
TeamWL
Lafontaine Club40
Roebothan McKay Marshall Republic31
CBS Storm12
Sportscraft Waterford Valley13
CBC Junior Canadians03
Team Hitting
TeamABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAvg
SWV1181937782471035101220180.3980.314
RMMR1071831842574106401033160.3460.290
LC1031525841723231201215110.3980.243
CBSS767136021120020272950.1970.171
CBC73486014330001032330.1510.110
Team Pitching
TeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBSHOSVNHERAOBA
LC4027.39544151355220232011.2820.137
RMMR31281161511341814000261003.5000.293
SWV1326113208332316300220004.3080.292
CBSS1220701971175400120001.7500.157
CBC03208322323107300170002.4500.277
PlayerTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSlgAvg
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 60 items in 3 pages
Thorne, ChrisRMMR414378830003000210.8420.5000.5000.500
Hickey, JeremySWV4143614400000100231.0000.4000.4290.429
Hand, JustinSWV4131610001000000151.0000.4620.5380.462
Pittman, NickLC413461311111001120.8000.5000.9230.462
Pomroy, BrandonSWV414264000010000321.0000.4290.6430.429
Heffernan, PatrickSWV4141413000000000211.0000.2860.2860.286
Drake, CoreyRMMR4102418110000000410.9500.4000.4000.400
Dobbin, ShaneSWV413248400001001131.0000.3570.3080.308
Dobbin, StephenSWV414246810011001010.9330.3330.5000.286
Temple, AndrewRMMR4132417201101001541.0000.3570.5380.308
Corbett, PhillipRMMR4121415211000101240.9440.3570.4170.333
Power, LindenCBSS37133000000002201.0000.5560.4290.429
Pittman, BlairLC4121346210000101330.9800.2860.2500.250
Shea, LiamLC410034001100003221.0000.4620.6000.300
Kelly, AndrewLC49331001000004011.0000.5380.4440.333
Power, LoganCBSS39131800001001511.0000.4000.3330.333
O'Reilly, MatthewLC4122323000010000111.0000.2500.5000.250
Kenny, NathanSWV47539000003006101.0000.6920.4290.429
Hefferan, TrevorRMMR410332201000004511.0000.5000.4000.300
O'Reilly, GerardLC411221400000000211.0000.1820.1820.182
PlayerTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Pittman, NickLC4025.28342117111202032010.2780.0844
McDonald, TylerCBSS111343161521100510000.5380.1162
Healey, EricCBC02135118113422001020001.0770.2552
Hefferan, TrevorRMMR2016647616980001311003.5000.2503
Noftall, JordanSWV111460125141372001110003.5000.2333
Whelan, JoelRMMR1112528518960001320003.5000.3462
Bartlett, BradCBSS0041512432100230003.5000.2671
Power, LoganCBSS0131224222200540004.6670.1671
Walsh, JeremyCBC01732421065100720005.0000.3131
Hickey, JeremySWV02125383191091001130005.2500.3582
Pittman, MarcusLC002.112246441003200013.3330.5001