NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL FastPitch - Senior Provincial Tournament

League:
select
Season:
select
Team:
select

DateVisitor Home TimeField 
8/23/2019The Bigs3Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs518:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/23/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers2NTV Hitmen920:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/24/2019NTV Hitmen11The Bigs410:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/24/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs03 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers712:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/24/2019NTV Hitmen7Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs014:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/24/2019The Bigs33 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers616:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/25/20193 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers2NTV Hitmen710:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/25/2019The Bigs4Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs612:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/25/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs43 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers014:00:00Lions ParkRecap
8/26/2019Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs3NTV Hitmen118:00:00Lions ParkRecap
Standings
TeamWL
NTV Hitmen41
Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs42
3 Cheers Pub Bud Light Dodgers23
The Bigs04
Team Hitting
TeamABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBISLGAvg
NTVH1233538932728242431439320.5040.309
TB98142169294202611835110.2960.214
3CPBLD1131724912345041321237130.3630.212
KPMB13418261153264051021749160.3360.194
Team Pitching
TeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBSHOSVNHERAOBA
NTVH4131108378181111310150002.4840.167
KPMB4237.41455310322217420231003.1820.221
3CPBLD2329.41264112362321420270005.0000.286
TB04238929212528201020180006.0870.281
PlayerTeamGPABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSlgAvg
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 57 items in 3 pages
Murphy, ChrisNTVH514286401100001431.0000.6000.7860.571
Walsh, Colin3CPBLD5164613102010001111.0000.4120.6880.375
O'Reilly, JeremyNTVH514663511012012130.8890.5290.7140.429
Kelly, JonKPMB616266100020001071.0000.4120.7500.375
Cleary, SeanKPMB49351401010004121.0000.6921.0000.556
Corbett, Phillip3CPBLD512343201010022321.0000.5000.6670.333
Pomeroy, JordanTB414448910003001320.9440.3330.2860.286
Pittman, NickTB4132413500000001431.0000.3570.3080.308
Kavanagh, PeterTB411242521011101350.7780.3850.7270.364
Ezekiel, BradNTVH513645201100005141.0000.5000.5380.308
Greene, RobbieNTVH514340512010101760.8330.3130.6430.286
Keough, SheldonNTVH412343000010000331.0000.3330.5830.333
Hill, Jason3CPBLD513037310000102110.9090.3130.2310.231
Boland, RyanNTVH262318000010100241.0000.4291.0000.500
McDonald, Tyler3CPBLD515235210010001330.8750.2500.4000.200
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB6125339120010004120.9520.4380.5000.250
Griffiths, FergusNTVH5150326101000110741.0000.2350.2670.200
Meade, Tony3CPBLD513126801000000201.0000.1540.2310.154
Strapp, StephenKPMB5141216100000000201.0000.1430.1430.143
Pittman, MarcusTB38220001010001410.0000.3330.7500.250
PlayerTeamWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBAGP
Cleary, SeanKPMB4025.18545611861101151001.6730.1294
Greene, RobbieNTVH31269133613771101400001.8850.1434
Hill, Jason3CPBLD2116.26224513773201300003.0250.2104
Healey, EricTB0217682481815114201420004.5290.2654
Ezekiel, BlairKPMB0173173975210500005.5560.2902
Cose, LeeNTVH1051742544200100005.6000.2941
Whelan, JoelKPMB01629111276100700007.0000.4141
Walsh, Colin3CPBLD0213.2641772316141001410007.4240.3593
Pittman, NickTB0262151371396004400010.5000.3333