NL Fastpitch NL Fastpitch Catching the action since 1957

NL Fastpitch - Senior League Game Details

Date: Tuesday, July 07, 2020 Time: 18:00:00 Senior League Results: Tuesday, July 07. Game #3: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs Blanked NTV Hitmen 1-0. WP: Sean Cleary (16K) LP: Robbie Greene. Game Note: Blair Ezekiel (KPMB) Game-Winning HR.
Home: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs Runs: 1
Visitor: NTV Hitmen Runs 0
 PlayerABRHPOAE2B3BHRSBSACHPBBSORBIFAOBPSLGAvg

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Bruce, Gary2001000000000101.0000.0000.0000.000
 Cleary, Sean3000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Dalton, Daniel3010100001000101.0000.3330.3330.333
 Ezekiel, Blair31116000010000011.0000.3331.3330.333
 Kelly, Jon2010001000000000.0000.5001.0000.500
 Nash, Joel2001000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 O'Leary, Patrick2002000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Shea, Liam2001000000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Strapp, Stephen2000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Whelan, Joel0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Boland, Ryan3019001000000001.0000.3330.6670.333
 Cose, Lee0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
 Gosse, Kenny3010000000000100.0000.3330.3330.333
 Greene, Robbie3000000000000300.0000.0000.0000.000
 Hefferan, Shawn3002000000000301.0000.0000.0000.000
 Keough, Sheldon1000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 Lynch, William2004100000000201.0000.0000.0000.000
 Mullins, Danny3010000000000200.0000.3330.3330.333
 Murphy, Chris2001200000001101.0000.3330.0000.000
 O'Reilly, Jeremy3002100000000301.0000.0000.0000.000
 Whelan, Mitchel1000000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
 PlayerWLINNSABKBBHRERWPHPBALKLOBPBSHOSVNHERAOBA

Team: Kelly's Pub Molson Bulldogs

 Cleary, Sean10724162300000501000.0000.125

Team: NTV Hitmen

 Cose, Lee0041440200000200000.0000.143
 Greene, Robbie012750111000000003.5000.143